Sex toy ANd adult products search
nr 1 adult store®



Adult Luxury
Sex Shop & Sex Toys Product Search

Where Fantasy Becomes Reality!

Indulge in daily flash deals up to 75% off and free local delivery. Get free points every time you shop with us! Cash back!

Start The Hunt For The Perfect Sex Toy And Bliss:

Adult Luxury™ WeShare Premium Rabbit Panty App Vibrator

R1 245.00
On Sale
was R1 890.00 Save R645.00
In stock
1
Save this product for later
Share this product with your friends
Product Details

Adult Luxury™ WeShare Premium Rabbit Panty App Vibrator

Premium Wearable Pleasure with App-Controlled Freedom

Meet the Adult Luxury™ WeShare Premium Rabbit Panty App Vibrator — a sophisticated wearable vibrator combining the popular rabbit-style stimulation with the freedom and convenience of a discreet panty vibrator.

Designed for both solo exploration and couples, this slimline wearable device can be controlled directly from the vibrator, from your smartphone using the compatible app, or by your partner for an exciting long-distance experience.

Wear it discreetly underneath your favourite underwear, enjoy hands-free convenience and explore a variety of vibration settings wherever your evening takes you.

Why You'll Love the WeShare Premium Rabbit Panty App Vibrator

Rabbit-Inspired Wearable Design
Combining the concept of a rabbit vibrator with a discreet wearable panty design, this innovative toy is designed to provide targeted stimulation while remaining compact and easy to wear.

App-Controlled Convenience
Connect the vibrator to your smartphone using the compatible app and enjoy convenient control without needing a separate remote.

Long-Distance Couples' Play
One of the standout features is the ability to share control with your partner, making it an exciting option for couples who are apart. Distance doesn't have to mean losing the connection.

Hands-Free Wearable Design
The slimline construction is designed to sit discreetly inside your underwear, allowing you to keep your hands free while enjoying the experience.

Multiple Vibration Settings
Explore different vibration modes and intensity levels to find the sensations that suit your personal preferences.

Whisper-Quiet Performance
The discreet design is engineered for quiet operation, making it suitable for private use without excessive noise.

Secure Wearable Fit
The unique design helps keep the vibrator positioned securely against your underwear, allowing you to move around without constantly having to reposition it.

Ultra-Slim Profile
The sleek profile makes it easy to wear discreetly beneath clothing, creating a secret element of excitement without unnecessary bulk.

Smooth Silicone Finish
The smooth silicone exterior gives the vibrator a premium feel and makes it comfortable to handle and clean.


Your Smartphone Becomes the Remote

Forget searching for a tiny remote control.

The WeShare Premium Rabbit Panty App Vibrator connects with a compatible smartphone app, allowing you to conveniently manage the vibrator from your phone.

Use the controls yourself for solo play or share control with your partner.

For couples in long-distance relationships, app connectivity adds a completely different dimension to staying connected and creating shared intimate moments even when you're not physically together.


Designed for Couples

Looking for something different to introduce into your relationship?

The WeShare Premium Rabbit Panty App Vibrator is designed with couples in mind.

Give your partner control of the app and let them choose the settings while you enjoy the anticipation of not knowing exactly what comes next.

It's also an excellent option for couples who live in different cities or countries and want a fun way to maintain intimacy across the distance.

Your phone. Their control. Your private connection.


Perfect for Solo Use Too

You don't need a partner to enjoy this wearable vibrator.

The built-in control button allows convenient operation, while app control gives you additional flexibility.

Experiment with the available vibration patterns and intensity settings and create an experience that's completely personalised to your preferences.


Wear It Discreetly

The ultra-slim design is made for discreet everyday wear.

Attach the vibrator securely to your underwear and enjoy the freedom of a wearable design without having to hold a traditional vibrator.

Its compact profile makes it particularly appealing for customers looking for a discreet panty vibrator that can be incorporated into their intimate routine.


Bluetooth Connectivity

The vibrator uses Bluetooth connectivity to pair with your compatible smartphone.

This helps create a convenient connection between your phone and the device while reducing the likelihood of unwanted interference from other signals.

Please note: App availability, operating-system compatibility and remote features can depend on the manufacturer's current app and smartphone requirements.


Rechargeable & Ready When You Are

The WeShare Premium Rabbit Panty App Vibrator is USB rechargeable, eliminating the need for disposable batteries.

A full charge can provide up to approximately 4 hours of use, depending on settings and operating conditions.

The manufacturer indicates a charging time of approximately 1.5 hours.

It also features sleep/power-saving functionality designed to help conserve battery life when the device isn't being used.


Key Features

  • Premium wearable rabbit-style panty vibrator
  • Smartphone app control
  • Built-in control button
  • Multiple vibration modes
  • Adjustable vibration strengths
  • Long-distance couples' functionality
  • Hands-free wearable design
  • Secure underwear attachment
  • Ultra-slim profile
  • Smooth silicone finish
  • Quiet operation
  • Bluetooth connectivity
  • USB rechargeable
  • Up to approximately 4 hours of operation
  • Approx. 1.5-hour charging time
  • Storage box included
  • USB charging cable included

What's Included?

Your Adult Luxury™ WeShare Premium Rabbit Panty App Vibrator package includes:

✔ WeShare Premium Rabbit Panty App Vibrator
✔ Storage Box
✔ USB Charging Cable
✔ App-Compatible Smartphone Control


Why Shop at Adult Luxury?

When you shop for intimate products, you want more than just a product. You want choice, convenience, discretion and confidence in where you're buying from.

That's exactly what Adult Luxury is designed to provide.

🖤 Shop Privately Online

Browse our adult lifestyle collection from the comfort and privacy of your own home.

📦 Discreet Delivery

Your privacy is important to us. Adult Luxury is committed to providing a discreet online shopping experience from browsing through to delivery.

🇿🇦 Shop in South Africa

Adult Luxury makes it easy for customers across South Africa to shop for adult toys and intimate wellness products online.

💎 Premium Product Selection

Explore a growing collection of vibrators, couples' toys, wearable toys, intimate accessories and other adult lifestyle products selected for customers looking for something beyond ordinary.

🛍️ Convenient Online Shopping

No need to visit a physical store. Browse, compare and order your favourite products online whenever it's convenient for you.

🔒 Discreet & Convenient

From your first click to receiving your parcel, Adult Luxury is focused on making intimate shopping comfortable, private and straightforward.


Who Is the WeShare Premium Rabbit Panty App Vibrator For?

This wearable vibrator is an excellent choice for customers looking for:

  • A rabbit panty vibrator
  • An app-controlled vibrator
  • A wearable vibrator
  • A remote app vibrator
  • A couples vibrator
  • A long-distance couples' toy
  • A hands-free vibrator
  • A rechargeable panty vibrator
  • A discreet wearable vibrator
  • A vibrator with multiple settings
  • A compact vibrator suitable for solo or couples' use

A New Generation of Wearable Pleasure

The Adult Luxury™ WeShare Premium Rabbit Panty App Vibrator combines the familiar appeal of rabbit-style stimulation with modern smartphone connectivity and discreet wearable convenience.

Whether you're exploring something new on your own, adding variety to your relationship or looking for a fun way to stay connected with a long-distance partner, its combination of wearable design, app control, multiple settings and rechargeable convenience makes it a versatile addition to your collection.

Download. Connect. Wear. Explore.

Discover the freedom of app-controlled wearable pleasure with the Adult Luxury™ WeShare Premium Rabbit Panty App Vibrator.

Shop Adult Luxury™ today and experience intimate technology designed around your lifestyle.

Click here to watch a educational video on this specific product ❤️

We have a variety of amazing perks for our loyal customers, including free access to educational videos about toys, a centralized resource for sexual health and wellness, and a selection of adult games:

♥️ ADULTLUXURY.APP

♥️ ADULTLUXURY.TV

♥️ Adult Luxury Sexual Wellness Hub

❤️CouplesGames.App


GIVE YOURSELF THE ULTIMATE BLISS YOU DESERVE!

☆Next Day Express Delivery available

☆Industry Leaders

☆Safe Payments

☆ Discreet, non-transparent packaging

In Stock Order Now! ♥️

Customer reviews
Reviews only from verified customers
No reviews yet. You can buy this product and be the first to leave a review.
Adult Luxury™ WeShare Premium Rabbit Panty App Vibrator

Enjoy your sexuality! Explore, indulge, and have fun!
Good Vibes Only!

At Adult Luxury, we are committed to providing high-end products for affordable prices. Our selection ensures quality and pleasure for all our clients.

Exciting Adult Sex Toys From Penis Pumps To Masturbators

Plesurable premium adult products and sex toy accessories to enhance your intimate experiences.

Masturbators Discreet
Super-Fast
Delivery

Dive in our range of Masturbators sex toys for him. Experience the ultimate bliss with our realistic male masturbation toys. Choose from a variety of hands-free, handheld, stamina training, vibrating and transparent masturbators as well as masturbation cups and sex dolls.

Penis Pumps & Enlargment Premium
Products

Penis enlargment and solutions for Erectile Dysfunction (ED), including the latest and best penis pumps, cock rings, sleeves and extenders. Enhance your sex life and experience immediate improvements in size, length, girth, stamina and performance.

Anal Toys & Prostate Massagers

Experience mind-blowing pleasure with our wide range of prostate massagers and anal sex toys from Adult Luxury. Discover the hidden delights of the anus with our selection of anal toys, anal vibrators, butt plugs, anal beads, anal dildos, and prostate toys. Gay Sex Toys and fun bedroom accessories.

Welcome to our premier online adult shop, your ultimate destination for sexual wellness and exploration. Whether you are looking to enhance solo play or spice things up with a partner, our curated collection has something for everyone. Discover our range of high-performance masturbators designed for realistic sensations, or browse our professional-grade penis pumps for performance and penis enlargement goals.

For those seeking targeted pleasure, we offer a sophisticated variety of vibrators, including specialized gspot and clitoris vibrator sex toys that guarantee intense satisfaction. Our selection of couples sex toys is perfect for strengthening intimacy and discovering new heights of passion together. Beyond hardware, we invite you to explore your sensual side with our stunning lingerie collection, featuring styles that empower and entice.

If you’re looking to push boundaries, our bondage and BDSM essentials provide the perfect entry point for safe and exciting power play. At Adult Luxury, we prioritize your privacy and satisfaction, offering a diverse range of sex toys with discreet packaging and nationwide delivery. From the subtle hum of a wearable toy to the bold statement of a full bondage set, our products are chosen for their quality, safety, and ability to deliver unparalleled pleasure. Start your journey toward better sexual health and more vibrant orgasms today by exploring the best adult products in South Africa.

Top Quility Adult Luxury Toys And Sex Accessories – Dildos, Vibrators And Couples Sex Toys

Discover The Ultimate Luxury Sex Shop South Africa: Premium Adult Wellness range of premium adult products and accessories to enhance your intimate experiences.

Clitoris And G-Spot Vibrators & Couples Sex Toys –
Super-Fast
Delivery

Discover the ultimate selection of G-Spot and clitoral vibrators and stimulators for at Adult Luxury, the leading destination for vibrator pleasure products. Whether you prefer to shop online or in-store, we have the largest variety of high-quality vibrators. Beginners Vibrators, Rabbit Vibrators And Dildos. Spice up your love life with couples sex toys and remote control app vibrator sex toys.

Panty Vibrators & Magic Sex Wand Massagers Premium
Products

Welcome to the Sensual World of Vibrating Panties. Elevate pleasure to new heights and ignite passionate moments. Shop Magic Sex Wands, finger vibrators and rose toys. Our top selling sex toy collection of recommended adult sex toys vibrators that’s designed to satisfy your desires and deliver intense satisfaction. 

Sex Accessories & Lingerie. Begginer Bondage And Fetish

Luxurious lingerie and premium lubricants and massage oils.
Shop sex accessories and bondage. The ultimate destination for all your bondage, BDSM, and fetish desires. Our wide collection includes everything you need to fulfill your wildest fantasies, from beginner bondage kits and sets to BDSM equipment. Harnesses & Strap-On Collections. And the best part? We offer free discreet delivery across South Africa.

Frequently Asked Questions 💦

Enhance Your Intimate Moments with Adult Luxury

Are you ready to explore new avenues and indulge in luxurious pleasure ? 75% Off sex toys in daily deals and free discreet delivery nationwide.

Scroll to Top